eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
95 Hardwood Drive, Franklinton, NC 27525

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt

95 Hardwood Drive, Franklinton, NC 27525

MLS# 10154035

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1401 Endgame Court, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$599,000

$599,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,295 SqFt

1401 Endgame Court, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10130676

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
215 Sugar Pine Drive #Lot 154, Franklinton, NC 27525

$459,000

$473,180

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,507 SqFt

215 Sugar Pine Drive #Lot 154, Franklinton, NC 27525

MLS# 10140573

Listed by DRB Group North Carolina LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
125 Flat Shoal Lane, Franklinton, NC 27525

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,682 SqFt

125 Flat Shoal Lane, Franklinton, NC 27525

MLS# 10137790

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Falls of Neuse

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
69 Westerly Way, Lillington, NC 27546

$337,990

$337,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt

69 Westerly Way, Lillington, NC 27546

MLS# 10143213

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
93 Stone Apiary Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$366,500

$366,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

93 Stone Apiary Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10123650

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5525 Rush Springs Court, Raleigh, NC 27617

$575,000

$569,990

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

5525 Rush Springs Court, Raleigh, NC 27617

MLS# 10145256

Listed by Leslie Williams Realty Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
232 Burrage Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$465,000

$469,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

232 Burrage Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10124048

Listed by HTR Southern Properties

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
100 Stone Apiary Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$356,390

$356,390

4 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

100 Stone Apiary Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10118045

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
147 Chapel Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$322,560

$318,490

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt

147 Chapel Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10108499

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5520 Musket Court, Raleigh, NC 27610

$347,480

$347,480

3 Beds3 Baths1,669 SqFt

5520 Musket Court, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10093462

Listed by DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8531 Beckett Chase Way, Raleigh, NC 27616

$283,220

$283,220

3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

8531 Beckett Chase Way, Raleigh, NC 27616

MLS# 10107834

Listed by DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3032 Fulong Drive, Durham, NC 27704

$279,990

$279,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,594 SqFt

3032 Fulong Drive, Durham, NC 27704

MLS# 10138881

Listed by Starlight Homes NC LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
240 Noramac Court, Selma, NC 27576

$469,900

$469,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

240 Noramac Court, Selma, NC 27576

MLS# 10109142

Listed by HomeTowne Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
375 Providence Creek Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$460,809

$460,809

5 Beds5 Baths2,810 SqFt

375 Providence Creek Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10126493

Listed by Mattamy Homes LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1501 Samuel Wait Lane, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$1,490,000

$1,550,000

3.9%
6 Beds5 Baths5,984 SqFt

1501 Samuel Wait Lane, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10093318

Listed by Southern Lux Living

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
340 Hanging Elm Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$367,000

$367,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

340 Hanging Elm Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10108511

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
333 Hanging Elm Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$344,900

$344,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

333 Hanging Elm Lane, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10115237

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
170 Chapel Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$333,990

$334,940

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

170 Chapel Street, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10127536

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
131 River Chapel Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$443,700

$443,700

5 Beds4 Baths3,320 SqFt

131 River Chapel Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10096220

Listed by Adams Homes Realty, Inc

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1516 Mirth Court, Rolesville, NC 27571

$343,720

$343,720

3 Beds3 Baths1,447 SqFt

1516 Mirth Court, Rolesville, NC 27571

MLS# 10134539

Listed by Ashton Woods Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
235 Highview Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

235 Highview Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10109848

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3811 Yates Mill Trail, Raleigh, NC 27606

$470,000

$460,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt

3811 Yates Mill Trail, Raleigh, NC 27606

MLS# 10089972

Listed by Costello Real Estate & Investm

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
124 Willa Chase Court, Benson, NC 27504

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

124 Willa Chase Court, Benson, NC 27504

MLS# 10093137

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Keith Duncan
+1(919) 400-7037
keith@duncansellshomes.com
PO Box 97847, Raleigh, NC 27624

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Name: Deborah Penny

contact: 1-805-284-0995

email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net

Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist

 

Name: Christopher Cribb

contact: 1-816-982-5990

email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net

Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS

 

Name: Amy Logue

contact:  1-503-814-9613

email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net

Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Association of REALTORS® MLS

 

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.